xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 09:05 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97210
Train Number DL12
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dombivili09:05 AM
 
Kopar09:08 AM
 
Diva09:13 AM
 
Mumbra09:17 AM
0 km
Kalwa09:23 AM
 
Thane09:27 AM
5km
Mulund09:32 AM
 
Nahur09:35 AM
 
Bhandup09:38 AM
 
Kanjurmarg09:41 AM
 
Vikhroli09:44 AM
 
Ghatkopar09:49 AM
 
Vidhyavihar09:53 AM
 
Kurla09:56 AM
 
Sion10:00 AM
 
Matunga10:03 AM
 
Dadar10:07 AM
 
Parel10:10 AM
 
Currey Road10:13 AM
 
Chinchpokli10:15 AM
 
Byculla10:17 AM
 
Sandurst Road10:20 AM
 
Masjid10:23 AM
 
Mumbai CST10:26 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer