xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 11:04 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97216
Train Number DL16
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dombivili11:04 AM
 
 
Kopar11:08 AM
 
 
Diva11:13 AM
 
 
Mumbra11:17 AM
 
 
Kalwa11:23 AM
 
 
Thane11:27 AM
 
 
Mulund11:32 AM
 
 
Nahur11:35 AM
 
 
Bhandup11:38 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:41 AM
 
 
Vikhroli11:44 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:48 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:51 AM
 
 
Kurla11:54 AM
 
 
Sion11:58 AM
 
 
Matunga12:01 PM
 
 
Dadar12:05 PM
 
 
Parel12:08 PM
 
 
Currey Road12:11 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:13 PM
 
 
Byculla12:15 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:18 PM
 
 
Masjid12:21 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST12:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer