xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 10:34 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97217
Train Number DL17
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST10:34 AM
 
Masjid10:37 AM
 
Sandurst Road10:39 AM
 
Byculla10:42 AM
 
Chinchpokli10:44 AM
 
Currey Road10:46 AM
 
Parel10:49 AM
 
Dadar10:53 AM
 
Matunga10:57 AM
 
Sion11:00 AM
 
Kurla11:04 AM
 
Vidhyavihar11:07 AM
 
Ghatkopar11:10 AM
 
Vikhroli11:14 AM
 
Kanjurmarg11:17 AM
 
Bhandup11:20 AM
 
Nahur11:23 AM
 
Mulund11:26 AM
 
Thane11:31 AM
 
Kalwa11:35 AM
 
Mumbra11:41 AM
 
Diva11:45 AM
 
Kopar11:50 AM
 
Dombivili11:53 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer