xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 11:48 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97218
Train Number DL18
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dombivili11:48 AM
 
Kopar11:52 AM
 
Diva11:57 AM
 
Mumbra12:01 PM
0 km
Kalwa12:07 PM
 
Thane12:13 PM
 
Mulund12:18 PM
 
Nahur12:21 PM
 
Bhandup12:24 PM
 
Kanjurmarg12:27 PM
 
Vikhroli12:30 PM
 
Ghatkopar12:34 PM
 
Vidhyavihar12:37 PM
 
Kurla12:40 PM
 
Sion12:44 PM
 
Matunga12:47 PM
 
Dadar12:51 PM
 
Parel12:54 PM
 
Currey Road12:57 PM
 
Chinchpokli12:59 PM
 
Byculla01:01 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:04 PM
 
Masjid01:07 PM
 
Mumbai CST01:10 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer