xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 11:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97219
Train Number DL19
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:30 AM
 
 
Masjid11:33 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:35 AM
 
 
Byculla11:38 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:40 AM
 
 
Currey Road11:42 AM
 
 
Parel11:45 AM
 
 
Dadar11:48 AM
 
 
Matunga11:51 AM
 
 
Sion11:54 AM
 
 
Kurla11:58 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:01 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:04 PM
 
 
Vikhroli12:08 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:11 PM
 
 
Bhandup12:14 PM
 
 
Nahur12:17 PM
 
 
Mulund12:21 PM
 
 
Thane12:27 PM
 
 
Kalwa12:32 PM
 
 
Mumbra12:38 PM
 
 
Diva12:42 PM
 
 
Kopar12:47 PM
 
 
Dombivili12:50 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer