xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 12:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97220
Train Number DL20
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dombivili12:08 PM
 
 
Kopar12:12 PM
 
 
Diva12:17 PM
 
 
Mumbra12:21 PM
 
0 km
Kalwa12:27 PM
 
 
Thane12:33 PM
 
 
Mulund12:38 PM
 
 
Nahur12:41 PM
 
 
Bhandup12:44 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:47 PM
 
 
Vikhroli12:50 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:54 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:57 PM
 
 
Kurla01:00 PM
 
 
Sion01:04 PM
 
 
Matunga01:07 PM
 
 
Dadar01:11 PM
 
 
Parel01:14 PM
 
 
Currey Road01:17 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli01:19 PM
 
 
Byculla01:21 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road01:24 PM
 
 
Masjid01:27 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST01:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer