xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 12:58 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97222
Train Number DL22
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dombivili12:58 PM
 
Kopar01:02 PM
 
Diva01:07 PM
 
Mumbra01:11 PM
 
Kalwa01:17 PM
 
Thane01:21 PM
 
Mulund01:25 PM
 
Nahur01:28 PM
 
Bhandup01:31 PM
 
Kanjurmarg01:34 PM
 
Vikhroli01:37 PM
0 km
Ghatkopar01:41 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:44 PM
 
Kurla01:47 PM
 
Sion01:51 PM
 
Matunga01:54 PM
 
Dadar01:58 PM
 
Parel02:01 PM
 
Currey Road02:04 PM
14km
Chinchpokli02:06 PM
 
Byculla02:08 PM
 
Sandurst Road02:11 PM
 
Masjid02:14 PM
 
Mumbai CST02:17 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer