xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 12:40 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97225
Train Number DL21
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST12:40 PM
 
 
Masjid12:43 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:45 PM
 
 
Byculla12:48 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:50 PM
 
 
Currey Road12:52 PM
 
 
Parel12:55 PM
 
 
Dadar12:58 PM
 
 
Matunga01:01 PM
 
 
Sion01:04 PM
 
 
Kurla01:08 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar01:11 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar01:14 PM
 
 
Vikhroli01:18 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg01:21 PM
 
 
Bhandup01:24 PM
 
 
Nahur01:27 PM
 
 
Mulund01:30 PM
 
 
Thane01:35 PM
 
 
Kalwa01:39 PM
 
 
Mumbra01:45 PM
 
 
Diva01:49 PM
 
 
Kopar01:54 PM
 
 
Dombivili01:58 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer