xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To Dombivili(DL) at 01:43 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97227
Train Number DDL5
Starting From Dadar
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Dadar01:43 PM
 
Matunga01:47 PM
 
Sion01:50 PM
 
Kurla01:54 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:57 PM
 
Ghatkopar02:00 PM
14km
Vikhroli02:04 PM
 
Kanjurmarg02:07 PM
 
Bhandup02:10 PM
 
Nahur02:13 PM
 
Mulund02:16 PM
 
Thane02:22 PM
 
Kalwa02:27 PM
 
Mumbra02:33 PM
 
Diva02:37 PM
 
Kopar02:42 PM
 
Dombivili02:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer