xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 01:54 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97229
Train Number DL23
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST01:54 PM
 
 
Masjid01:57 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road01:59 PM
 
 
Byculla02:02 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli02:04 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:06 PM
 
 
Parel02:09 PM
 
0 km
Dadar02:12 PM
 
 
Matunga02:15 PM
 
 
Sion02:18 PM
 
 
Kurla02:22 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar02:25 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:28 PM
 
14km
Vikhroli02:32 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg02:35 PM
 
 
Bhandup02:38 PM
 
 
Nahur02:41 PM
 
 
Mulund02:44 PM
 
 
Thane02:49 PM
 
 
Kalwa02:53 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:59 PM
 
 
Diva03:03 PM
 
 
Kopar03:08 PM
 
 
Dombivili03:12 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer