xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Dombivili(DL) at 03:46 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97235
Train Number DL29
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST03:46 PM
 
 
Masjid03:49 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road03:51 PM
 
 
Byculla03:54 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli03:56 PM
 
 
Currey Road03:58 PM
 
 
Parel04:01 PM
 
 
Dadar04:04 PM
 
 
Matunga04:07 PM
 
 
Sion04:10 PM
 
 
Kurla04:14 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar04:17 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:20 PM
 
 
Vikhroli04:24 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg04:27 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:30 PM
 
 
Nahur04:33 PM
 
 
Mulund04:36 PM
 
 
Thane04:42 PM
 
 
Kalwa04:46 PM
 
 
Mumbra04:52 PM
 
 
Diva04:56 PM
 
 
Kopar05:01 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer