xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:59 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97242
Train Number DL38
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Dombivili05:59 PM
 
Kopar06:02 PM
 
Diva06:07 PM
 
Mumbra06:11 PM
 
Kalwa06:17 PM
 
Thane06:21 PM
 
Mulund06:26 PM
 
Nahur06:29 PM
 
Bhandup06:32 PM
 
Kanjurmarg06:35 PM
 
Vikhroli06:38 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:42 PM
 
Vidhyavihar06:45 PM
 
Kurla06:48 PM
 
Sion06:52 PM
 
Matunga06:55 PM
 
Dadar06:59 PM
 
Parel07:02 PM
 
Currey Road07:05 PM
 
Chinchpokli07:07 PM
 
Byculla07:09 PM
 
Sandurst Road07:12 PM
 
Masjid07:15 PM
 
Mumbai CST07:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer