xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97244
Train Number DL40
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dombivili06:22 PM
 
 
Kopar06:26 PM
 
 
Diva06:31 PM
 
 
Mumbra06:35 PM
 
 
Kalwa06:41 PM
 
 
Thane06:45 PM
 
 
Mulund06:50 PM
 
 
Nahur06:53 PM
 
 
Bhandup06:56 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg06:59 PM
 
 
Vikhroli07:02 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:06 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:09 PM
 
0 km
Kurla07:12 PM
 
 
Sion07:16 PM
 
 
Matunga07:19 PM
 
 
Dadar07:23 PM
 
 
Parel07:26 PM
 
 
Currey Road07:29 PM
 
10km
Chinchpokli07:31 PM
 
 
Byculla07:33 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road07:36 PM
 
 
Masjid07:39 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST07:42 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer