xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 05:58 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97245
Train Number DL37
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:58 PM
 
 
Masjid06:01 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:03 PM
 
 
Byculla06:06 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:08 PM
 
 
Currey Road06:10 PM
 
 
Parel06:13 PM
 
 
Dadar06:16 PM
 
0 km
Matunga06:19 PM
 
 
Sion06:22 PM
 
 
Kurla06:26 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:29 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:32 PM
 
 
Vikhroli06:36 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg06:39 PM
 
 
Bhandup06:42 PM
 
 
Nahur06:45 PM
 
 
Mulund06:49 PM
 
 
Thane06:55 PM
 
 
Kalwa07:00 PM
 
 
Mumbra07:06 PM
 
 
Diva07:10 PM
 
 
Kopar07:15 PM
 
 
Dombivili07:19 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer