xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Dombivili(DL) at 06:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97247
Train Number DL39
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:22 PM
 
 
Masjid06:25 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:27 PM
 
 
Byculla06:30 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:32 PM
 
 
Currey Road06:34 PM
 
 
Parel06:37 PM
 
 
Dadar06:40 PM
 
0 km
Matunga06:43 PM
 
 
Sion06:46 PM
 
 
Kurla06:50 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:53 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:56 PM
 
 
Vikhroli07:00 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:03 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:06 PM
 
 
Nahur07:09 PM
 
 
Mulund07:12 PM
 
 
Thane07:17 PM
 
 
Kalwa07:21 PM
 
 
Mumbra07:27 PM
 
 
Diva07:31 PM
 
 
Kopar07:36 PM
 
 
Dombivili07:40 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer