xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 06:42 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97249
Train Number DL41
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:42 PM
 
Masjid06:45 PM
 
Sandurst Road06:47 PM
 
Byculla06:50 PM
 
Chinchpokli06:52 PM
 
Currey Road06:54 PM
 
Parel06:57 PM
 
Dadar07:00 PM
 
Matunga07:03 PM
0 km
Sion07:06 PM
 
Kurla07:10 PM
 
Vidhyavihar07:13 PM
 
Ghatkopar07:16 PM
 
Vikhroli07:20 PM
 
Kanjurmarg07:23 PM
 
Bhandup07:26 PM
 
Nahur07:29 PM
 
Mulund07:32 PM
 
Thane07:37 PM
 
Kalwa07:42 PM
 
Mumbra07:48 PM
 
 
Diva07:52 PM
 
 
Kopar07:57 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:01 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer