xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Dombivili(DL) at 07:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97251
Train Number DL43
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Dombivili(DL)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:05 PM
 
 
Masjid07:08 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road07:10 PM
 
 
Byculla07:13 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli07:15 PM
 
 
Currey Road07:17 PM
 
 
Parel07:20 PM
 
 
Dadar07:23 PM
 
 
Matunga07:26 PM
 
0 km
Sion07:29 PM
 
 
Kurla07:33 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:36 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:39 PM
 
 
Vikhroli07:43 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:46 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:49 PM
 
 
Nahur07:52 PM
 
 
Mulund07:55 PM
 
 
Thane08:00 PM
 
 
Kalwa08:06 PM
 
 
Mumbra08:12 PM
 
 
Diva08:16 PM
 
 
Kopar08:21 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:25 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer