xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dombivili(DL) To Mumbai CST at 10:18 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97260
Train Number DL54
Starting From Dombivili(DL)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dombivili10:18 PM
 
 
Kopar10:22 PM
 
 
Diva10:27 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:31 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:37 PM
 
 
Thane10:41 PM
 
 
Mulund10:46 PM
 
 
Nahur10:49 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:52 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:55 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:58 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:02 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:05 PM
 
 
Kurla11:08 PM
 
 
Sion11:12 PM
 
 
Matunga11:15 PM
 
 
Dadar11:19 PM
 
 
Parel11:22 PM
 
 
Currey Road11:25 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:27 PM
 
 
Byculla11:30 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:33 PM
 
 
Masjid11:36 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:39 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer