xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:46 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97312
Train Number T14
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane05:46 AM
 
 
Mulund05:52 AM
 
 
Nahur05:55 AM
 
 
Bhandup05:58 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg06:01 AM
 
0 km
Vikhroli06:04 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:08 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:11 AM
 
 
Kurla06:14 AM
 
 
Sion06:18 AM
 
 
Matunga06:21 AM
 
 
Dadar06:25 AM
 
 
Parel06:28 AM
 
 
Currey Road06:31 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:33 AM
 
 
Byculla06:35 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:38 AM
 
 
Masjid06:41 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:45 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer