xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 08:00 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97313
Train Number T13
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:00 AM
 
Masjid08:03 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:05 AM
 
Byculla08:08 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:10 AM
 
Currey Road08:12 AM
 
Parel08:15 AM
 
Dadar08:18 AM
 
Matunga08:21 AM
0 km
Sion08:24 AM
 
Kurla08:28 AM
 
Vidhyavihar08:31 AM
 
Ghatkopar08:34 AM
 
Vikhroli08:38 AM
 
Kanjurmarg08:41 AM
 
Bhandup08:44 AM
 
Nahur08:47 AM
 
Mulund08:50 AM
 
Thane08:56 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer