xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 08:08 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97315
Train Number T17
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:08 AM
 
Masjid08:11 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:13 AM
 
Byculla08:16 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:18 AM
 
Currey Road08:20 AM
 
Parel08:23 AM
 
Dadar08:26 AM
 
Matunga08:29 AM
0 km
Sion08:32 AM
 
Kurla08:36 AM
 
Vidhyavihar08:39 AM
 
Ghatkopar08:42 AM
 
Vikhroli08:46 AM
 
Kanjurmarg08:49 AM
 
Bhandup08:52 AM
 
Nahur08:55 AM
 
Mulund08:58 AM
 
Thane09:04 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer