xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97316
Train Number T18
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane06:16 AM
 
Mulund06:20 AM
 
Nahur06:23 AM
 
Bhandup06:26 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:29 AM
0 km
Vikhroli06:32 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:36 AM
 
Vidhyavihar06:39 AM
 
Kurla06:42 AM
 
Sion06:46 AM
 
Matunga06:49 AM
 
Dadar06:53 AM
 
Parel06:56 AM
 
Currey Road06:59 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:01 AM
 
Byculla07:03 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:06 AM
 
Masjid07:09 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:12 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer