xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 08:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97317
Train Number T19
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:16 AM
 
Masjid08:19 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:21 AM
 
Byculla08:24 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:26 AM
 
Currey Road08:28 AM
 
Parel08:31 AM
 
Dadar08:34 AM
 
Matunga08:37 AM
0 km
Sion08:40 AM
 
Kurla08:44 AM
 
Vidhyavihar08:47 AM
 
Ghatkopar08:50 AM
 
Vikhroli08:54 AM
 
Kanjurmarg08:57 AM
 
Bhandup09:00 AM
 
Nahur09:03 AM
 
Mulund09:06 AM
 
Thane09:12 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer