xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To Thane(T) at 08:41 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97319
Train Number DT1
Starting From Dadar
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dadar08:41 AM
 
 
Matunga08:45 AM
 
0 km
Sion08:48 AM
 
 
Kurla08:52 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:55 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:58 AM
 
 
Vikhroli09:02 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:05 AM
 
 
Bhandup09:08 AM
 
 
Nahur09:11 AM
 
 
Mulund09:14 AM
 
 
Thane09:19 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer