xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 08:26 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97321
Train Number T21
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:26 AM
 
Masjid08:29 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:31 AM
 
Byculla08:34 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:36 AM
 
Currey Road08:38 AM
 
Parel08:41 AM
 
Dadar08:44 AM
 
Matunga08:48 AM
0 km
Sion08:51 AM
 
Kurla08:55 AM
 
Vidhyavihar08:58 AM
 
Ghatkopar09:01 AM
 
Vikhroli09:05 AM
 
Kanjurmarg09:08 AM
 
Bhandup09:11 AM
 
Nahur09:14 AM
 
Mulund09:17 AM
 
Thane09:23 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer