xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 08:45 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97323
Train Number T23
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:45 AM
 
 
Masjid08:48 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:50 AM
 
 
Byculla08:53 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:55 AM
 
 
Currey Road08:57 AM
 
 
Parel09:00 AM
 
 
Dadar09:03 AM
 
 
Matunga09:06 AM
 
 
Sion09:09 AM
 
 
Kurla09:13 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:16 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:20 AM
 
 
Vikhroli09:24 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:27 AM
 
 
Bhandup09:30 AM
 
 
Nahur09:33 AM
 
 
Mulund09:36 AM
 
 
Thane09:42 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer