xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 10:06 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97339
Train Number T45
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST10:06 AM
 
Masjid10:09 AM
 
Sandurst Road10:11 AM
 
Byculla10:14 AM
 
Chinchpokli10:16 AM
 
Currey Road10:18 AM
 
Parel10:21 AM
 
Dadar10:24 AM
 
Matunga10:27 AM
 
Sion10:30 AM
 
Kurla10:34 AM
 
Vidhyavihar10:37 AM
 
Ghatkopar10:40 AM
 
Vikhroli10:44 AM
 
Kanjurmarg10:47 AM
 
Bhandup10:50 AM
 
Nahur10:53 AM
 
Mulund10:56 AM
 
Thane11:01 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer