xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 10:10 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97341
Train Number T47
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST10:10 AM
 
Masjid10:13 AM
 
Sandurst Road10:15 AM
 
Byculla10:18 AM
 
Chinchpokli10:20 AM
 
Currey Road10:22 AM
 
Parel10:25 AM
 
Dadar10:28 AM
 
Matunga10:31 AM
 
Sion10:34 AM
 
Kurla10:38 AM
 
Vidhyavihar10:41 AM
 
Ghatkopar10:44 AM
 
Vikhroli10:48 AM
 
Kanjurmarg10:51 AM
 
Bhandup10:54 AM
 
Nahur10:57 AM
 
Mulund11:00 AM
 
Thane11:05 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer