xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 10:26 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97343
Train Number T49
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST10:26 AM
 
Masjid10:29 AM
 
Sandurst Road10:31 AM
 
Byculla10:34 AM
 
Chinchpokli10:36 AM
 
Currey Road10:38 AM
 
Parel10:41 AM
 
Dadar10:44 AM
 
Matunga10:47 AM
 
Sion10:50 AM
 
Kurla10:54 AM
 
Vidhyavihar10:57 AM
 
Ghatkopar11:00 AM
 
Vikhroli11:05 AM
 
Kanjurmarg11:08 AM
 
Bhandup11:11 AM
 
Nahur11:14 AM
 
Mulund11:18 AM
 
Thane11:25 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer