xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 11:12 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97351
Train Number T57
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:12 AM
 
 
Masjid11:15 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:17 AM
 
 
Byculla11:20 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:22 AM
 
 
Currey Road11:24 AM
 
 
Parel11:27 AM
 
 
Dadar11:30 AM
 
 
Matunga11:33 AM
 
 
Sion11:36 AM
 
 
Kurla11:40 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:43 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:46 AM
 
 
Vikhroli11:50 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:53 AM
 
 
Bhandup11:56 AM
 
 
Nahur11:59 AM
 
 
Mulund12:02 PM
 
 
Thane12:06 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer