xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 11:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97353
Train Number T59
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST11:16 AM
 
Masjid11:19 AM
 
Sandurst Road11:21 AM
 
Byculla11:24 AM
 
Chinchpokli11:26 AM
 
Currey Road11:28 AM
 
Parel11:31 AM
 
Dadar11:34 AM
 
Matunga11:37 AM
 
Sion11:40 AM
 
Kurla11:44 AM
 
Vidhyavihar11:47 AM
 
Ghatkopar11:50 AM
 
Vikhroli11:54 AM
 
Kanjurmarg11:57 AM
 
Bhandup12:00 PM
 
Nahur12:03 PM
 
Mulund12:06 PM
 
Thane12:11 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer