xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 11:36 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97355
Train Number T61
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST11:36 AM
 
Masjid11:39 AM
 
Sandurst Road11:41 AM
 
Byculla11:44 AM
 
Chinchpokli11:46 AM
 
Currey Road11:48 AM
 
Parel11:51 AM
 
Dadar11:54 AM
 
Matunga11:57 AM
 
Sion12:00 PM
 
Kurla12:04 PM
 
Vidhyavihar12:08 PM
 
Ghatkopar12:11 PM
 
Vikhroli12:15 PM
 
Kanjurmarg12:18 PM
 
Bhandup12:21 PM
 
Nahur12:24 PM
 
Mulund12:27 PM
 
Thane12:33 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer