xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 11:45 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97357
Train Number T63
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST11:45 AM
 
Masjid11:48 AM
 
Sandurst Road11:50 AM
 
Byculla11:53 AM
 
Chinchpokli11:55 AM
 
Currey Road11:57 AM
 
Parel12:00 PM
 
Dadar12:03 PM
 
Matunga12:06 PM
 
Sion12:09 PM
 
Kurla12:13 PM
 
Vidhyavihar12:17 PM
 
Ghatkopar12:20 PM
 
Vikhroli12:24 PM
 
Kanjurmarg12:27 PM
 
Bhandup12:30 PM
 
Nahur12:33 PM
 
Mulund12:36 PM
 
Thane12:40 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer