xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 10:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97358
Train Number T68
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane10:30 AM
 
Mulund10:36 AM
 
Nahur10:39 AM
 
Bhandup10:42 AM
 
Kanjurmarg10:45 AM
 
Vikhroli10:48 AM
 
Ghatkopar10:52 AM
 
Vidhyavihar10:55 AM
 
Kurla10:58 AM
 
Sion11:02 AM
 
Matunga11:05 AM
 
Dadar11:09 AM
 
Parel11:12 AM
 
Currey Road11:15 AM
 
Chinchpokli11:17 AM
 
Byculla11:19 AM
 
Sandurst Road11:22 AM
 
Masjid11:25 AM
 
Mumbai CST11:28 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer