xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 01:06 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97363
Train Number T69
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:06 PM
 
Masjid01:09 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:11 PM
 
Byculla01:14 PM
 
Chinchpokli01:16 PM
 
Currey Road01:18 PM
 
Parel01:21 PM
0 km
Dadar01:25 PM
 
Matunga01:29 PM
 
Sion01:32 PM
 
Kurla01:36 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:39 PM
 
Ghatkopar01:42 PM
14km
Vikhroli01:46 PM
 
Kanjurmarg01:50 PM
 
Bhandup01:53 PM
 
Nahur01:56 PM
 
Mulund02:00 PM
 
Thane02:06 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer