xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 12:56 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97370
Train Number T82
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane12:56 PM
 
Mulund01:02 PM
 
Nahur01:05 PM
 
Bhandup01:08 PM
 
Kanjurmarg01:11 PM
 
Vikhroli01:14 PM
0 km
Ghatkopar01:18 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:21 PM
 
Kurla01:24 PM
 
Sion01:28 PM
 
Matunga01:31 PM
 
Dadar01:35 PM
 
Parel01:38 PM
 
Currey Road01:41 PM
14km
Chinchpokli01:43 PM
 
Byculla01:45 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:48 PM
 
Masjid01:51 PM
 
Mumbai CST01:54 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer