xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 04:17 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97379
Train Number T83
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:17 PM
 
 
Masjid04:20 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road04:22 PM
 
 
Byculla04:25 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli04:27 PM
 
 
Currey Road04:29 PM
 
 
Parel04:32 PM
 
 
Dadar04:35 PM
 
 
Matunga04:38 PM
 
 
Sion04:41 PM
 
 
Kurla04:45 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar04:48 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:51 PM
 
 
Vikhroli04:55 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg04:58 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:01 PM
 
 
Nahur05:04 PM
 
 
Mulund05:08 PM
 
 
Thane05:15 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer