xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 03:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97380
Train Number T92
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Thane03:15 PM
 
Mulund03:21 PM
 
Nahur03:24 PM
 
Bhandup03:27 PM
 
Kanjurmarg03:30 PM
 
Vikhroli03:33 PM
 
Ghatkopar03:37 PM
 
Vidhyavihar03:40 PM
 
Kurla03:43 PM
 
Sion03:47 PM
 
Matunga03:50 PM
 
Dadar03:54 PM
 
Parel03:57 PM
 
Currey Road04:00 PM
 
Chinchpokli04:02 PM
 
Byculla04:04 PM
 
Sandurst Road04:07 PM
 
Masjid04:10 PM
 
Mumbai CST04:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer