xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 03:55 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97386
Train Number T96
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Thane03:55 PM
 
 
Mulund04:00 PM
 
 
Nahur04:03 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:06 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg04:09 PM
 
 
Vikhroli04:12 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:16 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar04:19 PM
 
 
Kurla04:22 PM
 
 
Sion04:26 PM
 
 
Matunga04:29 PM
 
 
Dadar04:33 PM
 
 
Parel04:36 PM
 
 
Currey Road04:39 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli04:41 PM
 
 
Byculla04:43 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road04:46 PM
 
 
Masjid04:49 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST04:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer