xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:27 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97388
Train Number T98
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane04:27 PM
 
 
Mulund04:32 PM
 
 
Nahur04:35 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:38 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg04:41 PM
 
 
Vikhroli04:44 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:48 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar04:51 PM
 
 
Kurla04:54 PM
 
 
Sion04:58 PM
 
 
Matunga05:01 PM
 
 
Dadar05:05 PM
 
 
Parel05:08 PM
 
 
Currey Road05:11 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:13 PM
 
 
Byculla05:15 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:18 PM
 
 
Masjid05:21 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer