xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 05:48 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97397
Train Number T101
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:48 PM
 
 
Masjid05:51 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:53 PM
 
 
Byculla05:56 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:58 PM
 
 
Currey Road06:00 PM
 
 
Parel06:03 PM
 
 
Dadar06:06 PM
 
0 km
Matunga06:09 PM
 
 
Sion06:12 PM
 
 
Kurla06:16 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:19 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:22 PM
 
 
Vikhroli06:26 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg06:29 PM
 
 
Bhandup06:32 PM
 
 
Nahur06:35 PM
 
 
Mulund06:38 PM
 
 
Thane06:44 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer