xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 06:29 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97401
Train Number T107
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:29 PM
 
Masjid06:32 PM
 
Sandurst Road06:34 PM
 
Byculla06:37 PM
 
Chinchpokli06:39 PM
 
Currey Road06:41 PM
 
Parel06:44 PM
 
Dadar06:47 PM
0 km
Matunga06:50 PM
 
Sion06:53 PM
 
Kurla06:57 PM
 
Vidhyavihar07:00 PM
 
Ghatkopar07:03 PM
 
Vikhroli07:07 PM
 
Kanjurmarg07:10 PM
 
Bhandup07:13 PM
 
Nahur07:16 PM
 
Mulund07:20 PM
 
Thane07:26 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer