xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Thane(T) at 07:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97413
Train Number T119
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:35 PM
 
 
Masjid07:38 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road07:40 PM
 
 
Byculla07:43 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli07:45 PM
 
 
Currey Road07:47 PM
 
 
Parel07:50 PM
 
 
Dadar07:53 PM
 
 
Matunga07:57 PM
 
0 km
Sion08:00 PM
 
 
Kurla08:04 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:07 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:10 PM
 
 
Vikhroli08:14 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:17 PM
 
 
Bhandup08:20 PM
 
 
Nahur08:23 PM
 
 
Mulund08:26 PM
 
 
Thane08:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer