xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai CST at 06:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97418
Train Number T124
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane06:16 PM
 
Mulund06:22 PM
 
Nahur06:25 PM
 
Bhandup06:28 PM
 
Kanjurmarg06:31 PM
 
Vikhroli06:34 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:38 PM
 
Vidhyavihar06:41 PM
 
Kurla06:44 PM
 
Sion06:48 PM
 
Matunga06:51 PM
 
Dadar06:55 PM
 
Parel06:58 PM
 
Currey Road07:01 PM
 
Chinchpokli07:03 PM
 
Byculla07:05 PM
 
Sandurst Road07:08 PM
 
Masjid07:11 PM
 
Mumbai CST07:14 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer