xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Thane(T) at 08:18 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97419
Train Number T123
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:18 PM
 
 
Masjid08:21 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:23 PM
 
 
Byculla08:26 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:28 PM
 
 
Currey Road08:30 PM
 
 
Parel08:33 PM
 
 
Dadar08:36 PM
 
 
Matunga08:39 PM
 
 
Sion08:42 PM
 
 
Kurla08:46 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:49 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:52 PM
 
 
Vikhroli08:56 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:59 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:02 PM
 
 
Nahur09:05 PM
 
 
Mulund09:08 PM
 
 
Thane09:14 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer