xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 08:36 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97421
Train Number T127
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:36 PM
 
 
Masjid08:39 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:41 PM
 
 
Byculla08:44 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:46 PM
 
 
Currey Road08:48 PM
 
 
Parel08:51 PM
 
 
Dadar08:54 PM
 
 
Matunga08:57 PM
 
 
Sion09:00 PM
 
 
Kurla09:04 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:07 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:10 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:14 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:17 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:20 PM
 
 
Nahur09:23 PM
 
 
Mulund09:26 PM
 
 
Thane09:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer