xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai CST at 06:48 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97424
Train Number T126
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane06:48 PM
 
 
Mulund06:54 PM
 
 
Nahur06:57 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:00 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:03 PM
 
 
Vikhroli07:06 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:10 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:13 PM
 
0 km
Kurla07:16 PM
 
 
Sion07:20 PM
 
 
Matunga07:23 PM
 
 
Dadar07:27 PM
 
 
Parel07:30 PM
 
 
Currey Road07:33 PM
 
10km
Chinchpokli07:35 PM
 
 
Byculla07:37 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road07:40 PM
 
 
Masjid07:43 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST07:46 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer