xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Dadar at 06:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97426
Train Number DT12
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane06:57 PM
 
 
Mulund07:03 PM
 
 
Nahur07:06 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:09 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:12 PM
 
 
Vikhroli07:15 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:19 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:22 PM
 
0 km
Kurla07:25 PM
 
 
Sion07:29 PM
 
 
Matunga07:32 PM
 
 
Dadar07:36 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer