xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 09:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97427
Train Number T133
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:52 PM
 
 
Masjid09:55 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:57 PM
 
 
Byculla10:00 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:02 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:04 PM
 
 
Parel10:07 PM
 
 
Dadar10:10 PM
 
 
Matunga10:13 PM
 
 
Sion10:16 PM
 
 
Kurla10:20 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar10:23 PM
 
0 km
Ghatkopar10:26 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:30 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:33 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:36 PM
 
 
Nahur10:39 PM
 
 
Mulund10:42 PM
 
 
Thane10:47 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer