xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Dadar at 07:10 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97428
Train Number DT14
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane07:10 PM
 
Mulund07:16 PM
 
Nahur07:19 PM
 
Bhandup07:22 PM
 
Kanjurmarg07:25 PM
 
Vikhroli07:28 PM
 
Ghatkopar07:32 PM
 
Vidhyavihar07:35 PM
0 km
Kurla07:38 PM
 
Sion07:42 PM
 
 
Matunga07:45 PM
 
 
Dadar07:49 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer